Brian Cage


Birth Name: Brian Christopher Button

Born: February 2, 1984 (age 39) in Chico, CA

Major Titles Held: Impact World Championship (once), Impact X Division Champion (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), APW Worldwide Internet Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), Lucha Underground Gift of the Gods Championship (once)

Comments