Great Sasuke


Birth Name: Masanori Murakawa

Born: July 18, 1969 (age 53) in Morioka, T?hoku, Japan

Major Titles Held: WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), FMW Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Middleweight Championship, (once), NWA World Welterweight Championship (once), UWA World Junior Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WWA World Junior Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WAR International Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments