Dan Severn

Birth Name: Daniel DeWayne Severn
Born: June 8, 1958 (age 63) in Coldwater, Michigan
Major Titles Held:Elite-1 MMA Heavyweight Championship (current), CFA Super Heavyweight Championship (current), Gladiator Challenge Superfight Heavyweight Championship (current), NWA United Kingdom Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top