Jon Jones

Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: July 19, 1987 (age 33) in Rochester, New York
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:Interim UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (current), UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once), USKBA Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top