Lance Archer


Birth Name: Lance Hoyt

Born: February 28, 1977 (age 45) in Gause, Texas, United States

Major Titles Held: IWGP US Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWC Universal Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments