Jerry Springer

Birth Name: Gerald Norman Springer
Born: February 13, 1944 (age 77) in London, United Kingdom
Jerry Springer On What To Expect From His New WWE Network Show

Jerry Springer On What To Expect From His New WWE Network Show

Marc Middleton April 25, 2015 April 25 Comments
Jerry Springer-RAW News, WWE: The Music Sales, & More

Jerry Springer-RAW News, WWE: The Music Sales, & More

Ryan Clark February 24, 2010 February 24 Comments
RAW **SPOILER**, Jerry Springer-RAW, Shelton Benjamin-WWE

RAW **SPOILER**, Jerry Springer-RAW, Shelton Benjamin-WWE

Ryan Clark February 15, 2010 February 15 Comments
WWE RAW Preview – 3 Huge Matches, Jerry Springer Hosts, Bret-Vince

WWE RAW Preview – 3 Huge Matches, Jerry Springer Hosts, Bret-Vince

Ryan Clark February 15, 2010 February 15 Comments
Early WWE RAW Preview Inside + Jerry Springer To Host RAW

Early WWE RAW Preview Inside + Jerry Springer To Host RAW

Ryan Clark January 18, 2010 January 18 Comments
Dr. Ken Update, Jerry Springer/RAW?, & More News

Dr. Ken Update, Jerry Springer/RAW?, & More News

Ryan Clark August 9, 2009 August 9 Comments
Karen T-Shirt Back Up, New Knockout On Jerry Springer, Moose

Karen T-Shirt Back Up, New Knockout On Jerry Springer, Moose

Ryan Clark June 9, 2008 June 9 Comments
Back To Top