Matt Hardy


Birth Name: Matthew Moore Hardy

Born: September 23, 1974 (age 48) in Cameron, North Carolina

Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (three times), TNA World Championship (twice), TNA Tag Team Championship, ECW Championship (once), WCW Tag Team Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (six times), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once)

Comments