Skip to Content

Dawn Marie

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Dawn Marie Psaltis
Born: October 3, 1970 (age 51) in Rahway, New Jersey

Mike Quackenbush Responds To Dawn Marie Open Letter

Renjith Ravindran November 18, 2016 November 18  Comments

Cameron And Naomi Get A Win On WWE TV, WWE Executive Leaves The Company, Dawn Marie

Marc Middleton February 7, 2013 February 7  Comments

Dawn Marie Responds To Claims About Wrestler’s Rescue, More

Raj Giri August 5, 2012 August 5  Comments

Dawn Marie Responds To Kamala’s Fraud Claims, Says He Declined Donation

Daniel Pena August 2, 2012 August 2  Comments

Punk Wants JR At WrestleMania, Dawn Marie Note, More

Ryan Clark February 3, 2012 February 3  Comments

Mike Aldren Writes Open Letter In Regards To Dawn Marie

Ryan Clark July 29, 2010 July 29  Comments

Tammy ‘Sunny' Sytch Comments On Dawn Marie, & More

Ryan Clark July 28, 2010 July 28  Comments

Missy Hyatt Defends Dawn Marie And Wrestler’s Rescue

Ryan Clark July 28, 2010 July 28  Comments

Report: Dawn Marie Accused Of Embezzling Her Own Charity

Ryan Clark July 22, 2010 July 22  Comments

WWE Helping Out Dawn Marie, Natalya/’Mania Update, More

Ryan Clark April 12, 2009 April 12  Comments

Shane Douglas Quits Target, Justin Credible Update, Francine, Dawn Marie, More

Ryan Clark October 16, 2008 October 16  Comments