Skip to Content

Maven

Birth Name: Maven Klint Huffman
Born: November 26, 1976 (age 45) in Crimora, Virginia
Major Titles Held:WWF Hardcore Championship (three times)
Joey Janela Spring 6 Western Style Poster For Maven

Maven Announced For Joey Janela’s Spring Break 6

Kellie Haulotte March 10, 2022 March 10  Comments
maven

Maven Was “Terrified” Of The Undertaker After 2002 Royal Rumble Elimination

Danny Wolstanholme March 9, 2022 March 9  Comments
maven

Maven Reflects On His WWE Career Never Taking Off In A Big Way

Danny Wolstanholme March 4, 2022 March 4  Comments
maven

Maven Says He Spoke With Triple H About Announcing Prior To COVID-19

Kellie Haulotte November 27, 2021 November 27  Comments
maven

Former WWE Star & Tough Enough Winner Coming Out Of Retirement For Indie Event

Kellie Haulotte November 11, 2021 November 11  Comments
maxresdefault

Maven Names Best Wrestler To Come From WWE Tough Enough

Eric Mutter August 7, 2021 August 7  Comments
maven

Maven Talks Past Steroid Use, Going To WWE Sponsored Rehab

Eric Mutter August 4, 2021 August 4  Comments
maven

Maven Explains How The Undertaker Helped Shape His Career In WWE

Brie Coder November 8, 2020 November 8  Comments
maven

Former WWE Star Maven Huffman Going To Rehab Paid For By WWE

Marc Middleton April 11, 2012 April 11  Comments
maven

WWE Offers Rehab To Maven, Reporter On The WrestleMania Buyrate Rumor, More

Marc Middleton April 5, 2012 April 5  Comments
maven

Tough Enough **SPOILER** Rumor, Maven Update

Ryan Clark February 7, 2011 February 7  Comments
maven

Backstage Details On Why Jindrak, Suzuki, Gangrel & Maven Were Fired

Ryan Clark July 14, 2005 July 14  Comments