Mauro Ranallo

Photo Credit: WWE
Birth Name: Mauro Domenico Ranallo
Born: December 21, 1969 (age 51) in Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada
Backstage Notes On Mauro Ranallo Working The Impact Rebellion PPV

Backstage Notes On Mauro Ranallo Working The Impact Rebellion PPV

Marc Middleton April 16, 2021 April 16 Comments
Former WWE Commentator To Call Impact Rebellion PPV Main Event

Former WWE Commentator To Call Impact Rebellion PPV Main Event

Kellie Haulotte April 15, 2021 April 15 Comments
Mauro Ranallo On If He Will Ever Go Back To Pro Wrestling

Mauro Ranallo On If He Will Ever Go Back To Pro Wrestling

Ross Kelly December 12, 2020 December 12 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Details Why He Left WWE

Mauro Ranallo Details Why He Left WWE

Ross Kelly December 8, 2020 December 8 Comments
Backstage News On Mauro Ranallo Leaving WWE

Backstage News On Mauro Ranallo Leaving WWE

Joshua Gagnon September 1, 2020 September 1 Comments
WWE Issues Statement On Mauro Ranallo Leaving The Company

WWE Issues Statement On Mauro Ranallo Leaving The Company

Marc Middleton August 31, 2020 August 31 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Gone From WWE

Mauro Ranallo Gone From WWE

Marc Middleton August 31, 2020 August 31 Comments
Mauro Ranallo And Jerry Lawler Revealed For WWE 2K Battlegrounds Announce Team

Mauro Ranallo And Jerry Lawler Revealed For WWE 2K Battlegrounds Announce Team

Marc Middleton August 27, 2020 August 27 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Off Tonight’s WWE NXT "Takeover: XXX" Event

Mauro Ranallo Off Tonight’s WWE NXT "Takeover: XXX" Event

Marc Middleton August 22, 2020 August 22 Comments
WWE NXT Announce Team Was Changed Due To COVID-19

WWE NXT Announce Team Was Changed Due To COVID-19

Marc Middleton April 24, 2020 April 24 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Receives A Standing Ovation At NXT (Video)

Mauro Ranallo Receives A Standing Ovation At NXT (Video)

Daniel Yanofsky December 5, 2019 December 5 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Was Reportedly "Adamant" About Returning To WWE NXT This Week

Mauro Ranallo Was Reportedly "Adamant" About Returning To WWE NXT This Week

Marc Middleton December 3, 2019 December 3 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Reportedly Told WWE He Will Return To NXT On Wednesday

Mauro Ranallo Reportedly Told WWE He Will Return To NXT On Wednesday

Marc Middleton December 2, 2019 December 2 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Is Reportedly "Doing Better" After Corey Graves Tweets

Mauro Ranallo Is Reportedly "Doing Better" After Corey Graves Tweets

Joshua Gagnon December 1, 2019 December 1 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Reportedly "In Rough Shape" Following Corey Graves Tweets

Mauro Ranallo Reportedly "In Rough Shape" Following Corey Graves Tweets

Raj Giri November 28, 2019 November 28 Comments
Mauro Ranallo Update From Tonight’s WWE NXT Episode

Mauro Ranallo Update From Tonight’s WWE NXT Episode

Marc Middleton November 27, 2019 November 27 Comments
Back To Top