Jinsei Shinzaki


Birth Name: Kensuke Shinzaki

Born: December 2, 1966 (age 56) in Tokushima, Tokushima, Japan

Major Titles Held: All Asia Tag Team Championship (once), Tohoku Tag Team Championship (four times)

Comments