Cedric Alexander


Birth Name: Cederick Johnson

Born: August 16, 1989 (age 33) in Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (twice), WWE 24/7 Championship (three times), CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Championship (once), EVO Heavyweight Championship (once), WrestleForce Championship (twice)

Comments