Kota Ibushi

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: May 21, 1982 (age 38) in Aira, Kagoshima, Japan
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Championship (once), KO-D Tag Team Championship (five times). KO-D Openweight Championship (three times), KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Championship (twice), Ironman Heavymetalweight Championship (three times), Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), UWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top