Skip to Content

Aksana

Birth Name: Zivile Raudoniene
Born: April 29, 1982 (age 39) in Alytus, Dzukija, Lithuania
Major Titles Held:FCW Divas Championship (once)
aksana

Aksana’s WWE Future Plans?, Rumored HIAC Match, & More

Ryan Clark September 28, 2011 September 28  Comments
aksana

Top Women’s Wrestler Named, Aksana-SD!, Vickie's Site

Ryan Clark September 8, 2011 September 8  Comments
Back To Top