Willie Mack


Birth Name: Willie McClinton Jr.

Born: January 5, 1987 (age 36) in South Central, Los Angeles, California

Major Titles Held: Impact X-Division Championship (once), Lucha Underground Trios Championship (once, current), M1W Heavyweight Championship (once), CWFH International Television Championship (once), WPW Heavyweight Champion (once), AWS Heavyweight Championship (current)

Comments