Brutus Beefcake

Birth Name: Edward Harrison Leslie
Born: April 21, 1957 (age 64) in Tampa, Florida, United States
Major Titles Held:WWF Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Southeastern Tag Team Championship (three times), WWWA Heavyweight Championship (once), BCW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top