Crash Holly

Birth Name: Michael John Lockwood
Born: August 25, 1971 (age 32) in Anaheim, California
Major Titles Held:WWF/E Hardcore Championship (twenty two times), WWF European Championship (once), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), SPW Tag Team Championship (once), PPW Young Guns Championship (once), PPW Tag Team Championship (once), MEWF Cruiserweight Championship (once), IWA World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Hardcore Championship (once), APW Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top