Skip to Content

Da Mack

Birth Name: Mac Yeboah
Born: May 4, 1987 (age 35) in Hamburg, Lower Saxony, Germany
Major Titles Held:wXw Shotgun Championship (once), wXw World Tag Team Championship (twice), GSW Tag Team Championship (once), International NCW Cruiserweight Championship (once)