Akira Tozawa

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: July 22, 1985 (age 35) in Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (seven times ), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), Open the Brave Gate Championship (once), Open the Owarai Gate Championship (once), Open the Twin Gate Championship (three times), Open the Triangle Gate Championship (three times)
Back To Top