Paul London


Birth Name: Paul Michael London

Born: April 16, 1980 (age 42) in Austin, Texas, United States

Major Titles Held: FWE Tri-Borough Championship (current), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), ICW Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Texas Television Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments