Skip to Content

Chris Chetti

Birth Name: Christopher Chetti
Born: July 16, 1974 (age 47) in Copiague, New York
Major Titles Held:ECW FTW Heavyweight Championship (once), UWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), NPWA Tag Team Championship (once)