Skip to Content

Damien Demento

Birth Name: Phillip Theis
Born: June 25, 1958 (age 63) in Long Island, New York
Major Titles Held:IWCCW Heavyweight Championship (once), IWF Heavyweight Championship (once), WUW Trophy Championship (once)
damien demento

Damien Demento’s Latest Video Rant, WWE Weekend Schedule

Ryan Clark July 31, 2009 July 31  Comments
damien demento

Damien Demento Calls Out Marijuana Smokers, More

Ryan Clark July 22, 2009 July 22  Comments
Back To Top