Debra

Birth Name: Debra Gale Marshall
Born: March 2, 1960 (age 61) in Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Major Titles Held:WWF Women's Championship (once)
As I See It: Remembering Brian Hildebrand

As I See It: Remembering Brian Hildebrand

Wrestling Inc. Staff August 27, 2012 August 27 Comments
Backstage WWE Hotel Room News: Debra?, Tough Enough, More

Backstage WWE Hotel Room News: Debra?, Tough Enough, More

Ryan Clark April 16, 2009 April 16 Comments
‘Debra To TNA Fan Movement', A Snuka Reality Show?, More

‘Debra To TNA Fan Movement', A Snuka Reality Show?, More

Ryan Clark April 6, 2009 April 6 Comments
Debra/WrestleMania 25 Update, Latest On TNA, & More News

Debra/WrestleMania 25 Update, Latest On TNA, & More News

Ryan Clark March 25, 2009 March 25 Comments
What Happened After Raw Went Off-Air, Debra Update, Divas

What Happened After Raw Went Off-Air, Debra Update, Divas

Andy Steven March 17, 2009 March 17 Comments
More On The Debra/WrestleMania Rumors, OVW Launches MMA Company, More

More On The Debra/WrestleMania Rumors, OVW Launches MMA Company, More

Ryan Clark March 11, 2009 March 11 Comments
Rumor Killer: Debra Not Appearing At WrestleMania

Rumor Killer: Debra Not Appearing At WrestleMania

Ryan Clark March 10, 2009 March 10 Comments
WWE Legends Night Tonight, Is Debra Set To Make Return?, More

WWE Legends Night Tonight, Is Debra Set To Make Return?, More

Ryan Clark March 6, 2009 March 6 Comments
Kennedy Out Six Months, Debra-RAW GM, Loads More News

Kennedy Out Six Months, Debra-RAW GM, Loads More News

Ryan Clark December 5, 2005 December 5 Comments
Back To Top