Skip to Content
Birth Name: Jack Claffey
Born: January 7, 1990 (age 32) in Manchester, England
Major Titles Held:GPW British Championship (once), Gallagher's Gold Championship (once), FSW Championship (twice), FSW Tag Team Championship (once)
20220127 082518

Former WWE Star Signs With Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship

Sai Mohan January 27, 2022 January 27  Comments
jack gallagher

WWE Releases Jack Gallagher After Sexual Assault Allegation

Marc Middleton June 19, 2020 June 19  Comments
jack gallagher

WWE NXT Encore And Two Matches Set For 205 Live

Marc Middleton June 5, 2020 June 5  Comments
jack gallagher

Jack Gallagher Reveals New Look And New Ink, Returns To WWE 205 Live Action

Marc Middleton February 28, 2020 February 28  Comments
jack gallagher

Jack Gallagher Shows Off New Look (Photo)

Joshua Gagnon January 18, 2020 January 18  Comments