Ace Steel


Birth Name: Chris Guy

Born: January 25, 1973 (age 50) in Chicago, Illinois

Major Titles Held: IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA Midwest Tag Team Championship (once), AWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WLW Tag Team Championship (twice), ZCW World Heavyweight Championship (once),

Comments