Aja Kong


Birth Name: Erika Shishido

Born: September 25, 1970 (age 52) in Tokyo, Japan

Major Titles Held: AJW Championship (once), AJW Tag Team Championship (once), All Pacific Championship (once), WWWA World Heavyweight Championship (two times), WWWA World Tag Team Championship (four times), Twin Star of Arsion Championship (once), Queen of Arsion Championship (once), KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once), Ironman Heavymetalweight Championship (three times), AAAW Tag Team Championship (three times), AAAW Single Championship (three times), JWP Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments