Alundra Blayze


Birth Name: Debra Lewandowski

Born: February 9, 1964 (age 58) in Milan, Lombardy, Italy

Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (once), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWF Women's Championship (three times), IWA World Women's Championship (twice), AWA World Women's Championship (once), IWCCW Women's Championship (once)

Comments