Amazing Red


Birth Name: Jonathan Figueroa

Born: April 26, 1982 (age 40) in Cayey, Puerto Rico

Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (three times), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH Tag Team Championship (once), UXW/USA Pro United States Championship (twice), MCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), NYWC Interstate Championship (once), HOG Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Heavyweight Championship (twice)

Comments