Skip to Content
Birth Name: April Hunter
Born: September 24, 1974 (age 47) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Major Titles Held:FNW Women's Championship (once), GCW W.I.L.D. Championship (once), GSW World Women's Championship (once), JCW Women's Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Cyberspace Women's Championship (once), 3PW Tag Team Championship (once), WXW Women's Championship (once), WEW Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top