Brian Christopher


Birth Name: Brian Christopher Lawler

Born: January 10, 1972 (age 46) in Memphis, Tennessee

Major Titles Held: Memphis Wrestling Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), Memphis Wrestling Television Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), USWA Heavyweight Championship (twenty six times), USWA Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), USWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (eight times), USWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (once), USWA World Tag Team Championship (six times), GWF Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), PPW Television Championship (once), NWA North American Tag Team Championship (once), HPW Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments