Skip to Content

Rezar

Birth Name: Gzim Selmani
Born: June 16, 1994 (age 27) in Huizen, Netherlands
Major Titles Held:WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
rezar2017

WWE Releases The Authors Of Pain

Marc Middleton September 4, 2020 September 4  Comments
rezar2017

Seth Rollins’ Stable Loses AOP Due To Rezar's Injury

Marc Middleton March 26, 2020 March 26  Comments
rezar2017

Rezar Reportedly Injured During Monday’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton March 12, 2020 March 12  Comments
rezar2017

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton March 18, 2019 March 18  Comments
Back To Top