El Torito


Birth Name: Mascarita Dorada

Born: February 19, 1982 (age 40) in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Major Titles Held: AAA Mascot Tag Team Championship (once), Mexican National Mini-Estrella Championship (twice), WWA World Minis Championship (once)

Comments