Tyson Dux

Birth Name: Tyson Moody
Born: June 19, 1978 (age 42) in Miramichi, New Brunswick, Canada
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:MaxPro Triple Crown Championship (twice), ASW Canadian Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top