Skip to Content

Gangrel

Birth Name: David William Heath
Born: February 16, 1969 (age 52) in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Major Titles Held:USWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), Stampede International Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
gangrel edge christian brood

AEW Reportedly Paid Gangrel For Nixed Dynamite Debut

Marc Middleton August 27, 2021 August 27  Comments
gangrel

Gangrel Says Edge’s WWE SummerSlam Entrance Cost Him AEW Appearance

Eric Mutter August 26, 2021 August 26  Comments
Gangrel e1620648390510

Photo: Former WWE Superstar Gets Engaged At Yankee Stadium

Sai Mohan May 10, 2021 May 10  Comments
gangrel

The Hurricane And Gangrel Show Up During The Elite Deletion On AEW Full Gear

Joshua Gagnon November 7, 2020 November 7  Comments
gangrel

Dania Beach Awards Gangrel Key To The City

Kellie Haulotte November 12, 2019 November 12  Comments
gangrel

Gangrel Calls His Brief Stint In Adult Entertainment A "Stupid Decision"

Ross Kelly October 26, 2019 October 26  Comments
gangrel

Gangrel Comments On AEW, Fan Backlash To WWE Hell In A Cell Finish

Ross Kelly October 15, 2019 October 15  Comments
gangrel

Gangrel On Working At The WWE Performance Center This Week (Video)

Marc Middleton August 1, 2019 August 1  Comments
gangrel

Big Success For WWE In Abu Dhabi, WWFX Correction, ECW, Gangrel

Marc Middleton February 16, 2012 February 16  Comments
gangrel

Various News: Foley, Gangrel, Disco Inferno, More

Ryan Clark August 24, 2011 August 24  Comments
Back To Top