Kane


Birth Name: Glen Thomas Jacobs

Born: April 26, 1967 (age 55) in Madrid, Spain

Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (once), ECW Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE World Tag Team Championship (nine times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once)

Comments