Dean Malenko


Birth Name: Dean Simon

Born: August 4, 1960 (age 63) in Irvington, New Jersey, United States

Major Titles Held: WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (four times), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Television Championship (twice), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments