Skip to Content

Harvey Wippleman

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Bruno Lauer
Born: October 27, 1965 (age 56) in Pennsylvania, United States
Major Titles Held:WWF Women's Championship (once), Southeast United States Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)
harvey wippleman 1

Former WWE Star Elected To Local Board Of Aldermen

Marc Middleton July 8, 2021 July 8  Comments
the rock wippleman 4

Former WWE Star Running For Local Office

Marc Middleton April 27, 2021 April 27  Comments