Heidenreich


Birth Name: Jon Heidenreich

Born: June 28, 1972 (age 52) in Los Angeles, California, United States

Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWC Universal Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship (once), AWR No Limits Championship (once)

Comments

Recommended