Skip to Content

Jacqueline Moore

Birth Name: Jacqueline DeLois Moore
Born: January 6, 1964 (age 58) in Dallas, Texas
Major Titles Held:WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWF Women's Championship (twice), USWA Women's Championship (fourteen times), UWF Women's World Championship (once), IAW Women's Championship (once)