Roadkill


Birth Name: Michael DePoli

Born: August 10, 1976 (age 46) in Long Island, New York

Major Titles Held: 3PW World Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments