Skip to Content
Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Josh Lomberger
Born: November 25, 1980 (age 41) in Sea Isle City, New Jersey
unnamed

Josh Mathews On Learning From Vince McMahon And Kevin Dunn

Marc Middleton February 16, 2021 February 16  Comments
unnamed

Impact Wrestling Announces New Weekly TV Show

Marc Middleton February 10, 2021 February 10  Comments
josh mathews

Josh Matthews Jokes About Doing "Impact Underground"

Kellie Haulotte August 4, 2020 August 4  Comments
josh mathews

Josh Mathews Talks AEW Launching, Impact Wrestling Moving To Pursuit

Ross Kelly January 3, 2019 January 3  Comments
josh mathews

Josh Mathews On If Jeremy Borash Leaving Impact For WWE Affected Their Plans

Joshua Gagnon February 18, 2018 February 18  Comments