Skip to Content

Pete Rose

Pete Rose stands on the ring apron as he prepares to enter the WWE WrestleMania ring while wearing a suit
Birth Name: Peter Edward Rose, Sr.
Born: April 14, 1941 (age 81) in Cincinnati, Ohio