One Man Gang

Birth Name: George Gray
Born: February 12, 1960 (age 61) in Spartanburg, South Carolina
Major Titles Held:WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC Hardcore Championship (twice), UWF World Heavyweight Championship (once), i-Generation Wrestling Australasian Championship (twice), NWA Brass Knuckles Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Mid-Atlantic Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top