Skip to Content

Percy Watson

Photo Credit: @Gravenbabies (Twitter)
Birth Name: Nick Christopher McNeil
Born: August 19, 1981 (age 40) in Leland, North Carolina

Percy Watson Done With WWE?

Joshua Gagnon May 11, 2019 May 11  Comments

Wrestler Returns To WWE NXT To Announce (Photos)

Marc Middleton November 30, 2016 November 30  Comments

Percy Watson Talks WWE Release, If He Was Frustrated Being On NXT

Raj Giri July 24, 2013 July 24  Comments

Mulligan On Windham Entering HOF, Percy Watson Note, WWE In Yakima Valley

Raj Giri January 11, 2012 January 11  Comments

Percy Watson Returns To WWE, Superstars Matches

Ryan Clark September 13, 2011 September 13  Comments

Percy Watson At RAW, Essa Rios Update, WWE All Stars

Ryan Clark December 21, 2010 December 21  Comments

The 900th RAW Pre-Sale Code, Percy Watson-NXT News, More

Ryan Clark July 7, 2010 July 7  Comments