Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Catherine Ann Kelley
Born: September 27, 1988 (age 33) in Oak Park, Illinois, United States
cathy kelley nxt

Cathy Kelley To Appear On WWE Show Tonight

Marc Middleton April 7, 2021 April 7  Comments
cathy kelley 1

Former WWE On-Air Talent Preparing For Comeback?

Sai Mohan April 6, 2021 April 6  Comments

Cathy Kelley On Why She Left WWE, Sean Waltman’s Reaction To Her Departure

Marc Middleton February 24, 2020 February 24  Comments

Backstage News On Cathy Kelley Leaving WWE

Marc Middleton February 14, 2020 February 14  Comments

Cathy Kelley Announces WWE Departure

Marc Middleton February 14, 2020 February 14  Comments

Hosts And More Set For The WWE NXT New Year’s Episode

Marc Middleton December 25, 2019 December 25  Comments

WWE And Cathy Kelley Nominated For 13 Cynopsis Digital Awards

Marc Middleton September 26, 2019 September 26  Comments

Cathy Kelley Asks Brad Pitt About Possibly Getting In A WWE Ring

Marc Middleton September 20, 2019 September 20  Comments

Cathy Kelley On Why NXT Wants To Compete With WWE Raw And SmackDown

Ross Kelly September 10, 2019 September 10  Comments

WWE Announces New Date For WWE NXT Takeover

Marc Middleton May 1, 2019 May 1  Comments

WWE Now Live Schedule Revealed For WrestleMania Week

Marc Middleton April 4, 2018 April 4  Comments