Skip to Content

Rocco Rock

Birth Name: Theodore James Petty
Born: September 1, 1953 (age 49) in Woodbridge Township, New Jersey, United States
Major Titles Held:ECW World Tag Team Championship (four times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once)