Hayabusa

Birth Name: Eiji Ezaki
Born: November 29, 1968 (age 47) in Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Japan
Major Titles Held:FMW Brass Knuckles Heavyweight Championship (three times), FMW Brass Knuckles Tag Team Championship (twice), FMW Independent Heavyweight Championship (once), FMW World Street Fight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (twice), WEW Heavyweight Championship (twice), WEW Tag Team Championship (twice), WEW 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once), All Asia Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top