Skip to Content

Delirious

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Hunter Johnston
Born: December 19, 1980 (age 40) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Major Titles Held:NWA Midwest X Division Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Championship (five times)
delirious

ROH Delirious Shoot Interview Preview, New Name Added To "SOTF 2012"

Wrestling Inc. Staff September 1, 2012 September 1  Comments
delirious

ROH News: Delirious Issues?, Weekend Cards, More

Ryan Clark November 8, 2011 November 8  Comments
Back To Top