Glacier


Birth Name: Raymond M. Lloyd

Born: May 13, 1964 (age 58) in Brunswick, Georgia, United States

Major Titles Held: NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), AWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), TCW Heavyweight Championship (twice), TCW Tag Team Championship (twice), GCW Tag Team Championship (once), USWA Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments