Skip to Content

Brooklyn Brawler

Birth Name: Steve Lombardi
Born: April 18, 1961 (age 61) in Brooklyn, New York
Major Titles Held:BCW Can-Am Heavyweight Championship (four times), BCW Can-Am Television Championship (three times), NWA Southwest Television Championship (four times), IWA United States Heavyweight Championship (three times)